Winner's Of Nirmitee 2021

TECHNOQUIZ​

TECHNOQUIZ

2nd RUNNER UP: Yash Saini

THAKUR POLYTECHNIC

1st RUNNER UP: Khemali Manohar Firke

MIT WPU

WINNER: Sudam Kailas Gorhe

Sinhagad, Narhe

Special Diploma Incentive Achiever: Namrata Sunil Kanthe

Pravin Patil College

nirmitee e tendering

e-TENDERING

2nd RUNNER UP: Mayur Santosh Jaiswal

MIT-WPU

1st RUNNER UP: Aditya Bilapatte

MIT-WPU

WINNER: Siddharth Paunikar

Shri Ramdeo Baba COE and Management, Nagpur

Special Diploma Incentive Achiever: Shivprabhu Atul Gaikwad

AISSMS Polytechnic

nirmitee town planning

TOWN PLANNING

2nd RUNNER UP: 

Prathamesh Dhumal & Mahesh Tubhe

GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND RESEARCH AWASARI KH.

1st RUNNER UP: 

Sohan Kanse & Madhura Akant

Datta Meghe College of Engineering

WINNER: Gireeja Sarangdhar

Sandeep Univercity Nashik

Special Diploma Incentive Achiever: 

Prathamesh Todarwal , Kamlesh Bhoite & Sanika Shejwal

K.K.Wagh.Polytechnic.Nashik

nirmitee softcon

SOFTCON

AUTOCAD

2nd RUNNER UP: Benson Mathews

Marathwada Mitra Mandal college of architecture

1st RUNNER UP: Kashish Shah

SSMS College of Architecture

WINNER: Swapnil More

MIT ADTU SCHOOL OF ARCHITECTURE

Special Diploma Incentive Achiever: Heena Gulamrasul Pathan

Cusrow Wadia Institute of Technology

nirmitee softcon

SOFTCON

REVIT

2nd RUNNER UP: Tejas Waghchuare

Vikhe patio college,Ahmednagar

1st RUNNER UP: Swapnil More

MIT ADTU SCHOOL OF ARCHITECTURE

WINNER: Rajveer Singh Huda

MIT WPU

Special Diploma Incentive Achiever: Heena Gulamrasul Pathan

Cusrow Wadia Institute of Technology

nirmitee softcon

SOFTCON

MS Projects

2nd RUNNER UP: Suyash Bhandari

MIT WPU

1st RUNNER UP: Devashish Mehta

MIT WPU

WINNER: Amritha Sudheer

Adi shankara college of engineering

Special Diploma Incentive Achiever: Harsh Manish Mehta

Cusrow Wadia Institute Of Technology

nirmitee paper presentation

PAPER PRESENTATION

 2nd RUNNER UP: Shreya Sumant and Famiya Hiroli

Walchand institute of technology, Solapur

1st RUNNER UP: Jayshree R. Patil and Shubham S. Choudhari

Vidyavardhini’s college of engineering and technology

WINNER: Ashutosh Thokare

Sinhgad Academy of Engineering,Pune.

Special Diploma Incentive Achiever: Mohsin Serkhel and Parth Oza

MIT-WPU

SPECIAL APPRECIATION

Gurpreet Marwaha and Harshada Solkar

Vinayak Chaple

Tushar Raktate

Naresh Choudhary

nirmitee pitch hunt

PITCH HUNT

2nd RUNNER UP: Ashutosh

Sinhagad Academey of Engineering Pune

1st RUNNER UP: Rinkita Tayde

PCCOE PUNE

WINNER: Pranav Khadse

Goverment Polytechnique Yavatmal

Special Diploma Incentive Achiever: Nandini Deore

K.K.Wagh Polytechnique Nashik

nirmitee cv cruits

CV-CRUITS

2nd RUNNER UP: Anjali Shah

MIT-WPU

1st RUNNER UP: Arbaj Fakruddin Khan

Government College of Engineering, Amravati

WINNER: Rohit Patil

MIT-WPU

Special Diploma Incentive Achiever: Sharvari Dabir

Government Polytechnic, Aurangabad

nirmitee ryla

ROTARY YOUTH LEADERSHIP AWARDS

2nd RUNNER UP:  Anamika Sant, Aditya Mahale, Vishwaraj Sisodiya, Sumit Wadhwane

MIT WPU

1st RUNNER UP:  Ganesh Mantri & Akshita Jadhav

MIT-WPU

WINNER: Gauravi Alave

Vidyavardhini’s College Of Engineering And Technology

Special Diploma Incentive Achiever: Utkarsh Alave

Shri Bhagubhai Mafatlal Polytechnic College

More Prizes decided due to very tough competition & for spreading the theme of Science & Spirituality for the welfare of mankind, through various art-forms.

Rotary Judges Special Consolation Prizes – 11 numbers:

Prasad Pawar & Group 

Anshula Khedulkar 

Ankita Shiralkar 

Akshay Gulhane 

Shravani Puranik

Anunita & Group 

Deepak Gupta 

Gauri Gujrathi 

Monalisha Jena 

Namira Mulla

Vaibhavi Borse 

SPECIAL PRIZES

Chinmay Mhatre

Government Polytechnic Mumbai

Snehal Kamble

Pravin Patil College of Diploma Engineering and Technology

Urvashi Seth

Government Polytechnic Pune

Prajakta Ghude

Zeal College of Engineering and Research Pune